Sports Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
PJGB 9:00 am
PJGB
Sep 2 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
JBB,PJBB 12:30 pm
JBB,PJBB
Sep 2 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
3
5
STEM Club 3:00 pm
STEM Club
Sep 5 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
T&F,JBB,JGB,PJBB,PJGB,IGB 3:00 pm
T&F,JBB,JGB,PJBB,PJGB,IGB
Sep 5 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
JBB vs IST 4:00 pm
JBB vs IST @ Coliseo
Sep 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Official ABSH League Game
6
7
MUN Club 3:00 pm
MUN Club
Sep 7 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
T&F,JBB,JGB,PJGB,IBB,IGB 3:00 pm
T&F,JBB,JGB,PJGB,IBB,IGB
Sep 7 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
PJBB vs Macris 4:00 pm
PJBB vs Macris @ Macris
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Friendly Match
JBB vs Macris 5:00 pm
JBB vs Macris @ Macris
Sep 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Friendly Game
8
T&F,JGB,PJBB,PJGB,IBB,IGB 3:00 pm
T&F,JGB,PJBB,PJGB,IBB,IGB
Sep 8 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
IGB vs Elvel 3:30 pm
IGB vs Elvel
Sep 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
9
PJGB 9:00 am
PJGB
Sep 9 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
JBB,PJBB 12:30 pm
JBB,PJBB
Sep 9 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
PJGB vs Antares 1:00 pm
PJGB vs Antares
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
JGB vs Antares 2:00 pm
JGB vs Antares
Sep 9 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
10
11
Chess Club 3:00 pm
Chess Club
Sep 11 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
T&F,JBB,JGB,PJBB,PJGB,IBB 3:00 pm
T&F,JBB,JGB,PJBB,PJGB,IBB
Sep 11 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
IBB vs La Estancia 4:00 pm
IBB vs La Estancia
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
PJBB vs Discovery 4:00 pm
PJBB vs Discovery @ Coliseo
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
JBB vs Elvel 5:00 pm
JBB vs Elvel @ Coliseo
Sep 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
JGB vs La Estancia 5:00 pm
JGB vs La Estancia
Sep 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
12
Challenge Club 3:00 pm
Challenge Club @ ALP Elementary
Sep 12 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Challenge Club 3:00 pm
Challenge Club @ ALP Elementary
Sep 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:35 pm
 
STEM Club 3:00 pm
STEM Club
Sep 12 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
T&F,JBB,JGB,PJBB,PJGB,IGB 3:00 pm
T&F,JBB,JGB,PJBB,PJGB,IGB
Sep 12 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
13
14
PJBB,IBB 12:30 pm
PJBB,IBB
Sep 14 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
15
16
17
18
PJBB 9:00 am
PJBB
Sep 18 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
19
STEM Club 3:00 pm
STEM Club
Sep 19 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
T&F,JGB,PJBB,PJGB,IGB,GS 3:00 pm
T&F,JGB,PJBB,PJGB,IGB,GS
Sep 19 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
JBB vs CEAD 3:15 pm
JBB vs CEAD
Sep 19 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
Official ABSH League Game
20
22
MUN Club 3:00 pm
MUN Club
Sep 22 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
T&F,JGB,PJBB,IGB,GS 3:00 pm
T&F,JGB,PJBB,IGB,GS
Sep 22 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
IBB vs AST 4:00 pm
IBB vs AST
Sep 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
PJG vs Mayan 5:00 pm
PJG vs Mayan
Sep 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
Official ABSH League Game
23
PJGB 9:00 am
PJGB
Sep 23 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
JBB,PJBB 12:30 pm
JBB,PJBB
Sep 23 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
24
25
MUN Club 3:00 am
MUN Club
Sep 25 @ 3:00 am – 5:00 am
 
Chess Club 3:00 pm
Chess Club
Sep 25 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
T&F,JBB,JGB,PJBB,IBB 3:00 pm
T&F,JBB,JGB,PJBB,IBB
Sep 25 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
PJGB vs Elvel 3:30 pm
PJGB vs Elvel
Sep 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:40 pm
Official ABSH League Game
IGB vs Discovery 4:00 pm
IGB vs Discovery @ Coliseo
Sep 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
26
Challenge Club 3:00 pm
Challenge Club @ ALP Elementary
Sep 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:35 pm
 
MUN Club 3:00 pm
MUN Club
Sep 26 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
STEM Club 3:00 pm
STEM Club
Sep 26 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
T&F,JBB,JGB,IGB 3:00 pm
T&F,JBB,JGB,IGB
Sep 26 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
PJGB vs AST 4:00 pm
PJGB vs AST
Sep 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
PJBB vs AST 5:00 pm
PJBB vs AST
Sep 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Official ABSH League Game
PJBB vs AST 5:00 pm
PJBB vs AST
Sep 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Official ABSH League Game
27
29
MUN Club 3:00 pm
MUN Club
Sep 29 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
PJBB vs Macris 3:00 pm
PJBB vs Macris @ Academia Los Pinares
Sep 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:15 pm
Official ABSH League Game
T&F,JGB,PJGB,IBB,IGB,GS 3:00 pm
T&F,JGB,PJGB,IBB,IGB,GS
Sep 29 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
30
PJGB 9:00 am
PJGB
Sep 30 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
JBB,PJBB 12:30 pm
JBB,PJBB
Sep 30 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 

 

KEY

I = Infantil / PJ = Pre Juvenil / J = Juvenil

B = Boys or Basketball / G = Girls

T&F = Track and Field / B = Basketball or Boys / S = Soccer / V = Volleyball

Examples – PJBB = Pre Juvenil Boys Basketball / IGV = Infantil Girls Volleyball

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.